IES-1041FX

IES-1041FX Industrial Communication Industrial Slim Type 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

 

Features

  • IES-1041FX series provide 4x10/100Base-T(X) and 1x100Base-FX single/multi-mode fiber ports
  • IES-1042FX series provide 4x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX single/multi-mode fiber ports
  • Support auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X
  • Support store-and-forward transmission
  • Support flow control
  • Warning system by relay output
  • Rigid IP-30 housing design
  • DIN-Rail and wall mounting enabled

 

DATASHEET

 

A product by ORing

IES-1041FX

Product Categories
Partner

    LET US ASSIST YOU ALL THE WAY

    Contact us and benefit from first class industry expertise and our additional services. We turn technology into business.

    • Facebook - Grey Circle
    • LinkedIn - Grey Circle
    • Instagram - Grey Circle

    Sociala medielänkar

    Kontor

    Solna (HQ) Tel. +46 8 410 120 00

    Göteborg      Tel. +46 31 763 38 00

    Linköping Tel. +46 13 211 880

    Helsingfors  Tel. +35 8 40 829 76 60

    Kontakta oss

    OBS: Enligt GDPR-lagen ber vi er att ej uppge några personuppgifter i fritextfältet ovan.